• Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor
  • Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor

Yuchai YC Excavator plate Compactor

  • USD $1 - $7,000 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • JT
  • JT003
  • Shandong, China
  • 1 Piece / Pieces
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal
  • 500 Set / Sets per Month
  • qingdao
Packaging Details Standard export wooden case
Product Description

hydraulic compactor

JT series hydraulic compactor is compatible with various brand of excavators such as DOOSAN,KOMATSU,SANY ,HYUNDAI,BOBCAT, VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL,SUNWARD ,NEW HOLLAND, XCMG, ZOOMLION, HITACHI, CATEPILLAR, TEREX , TAKEUCHI, LOVOL, YTO, SHANTUI, SUMITOMO, IHISCE, JONGYANG, LIEBHERR,  YANGMAN, YUCHAI YC, ATLAS, JOHN DEERE, LIUGONG etc.

ParameterJT-04JT-06JT-08JT-10
Carrier(ton)4-1012-1618-2424-30
Power of Impulse(ton)46.51515
Max.Oil Flow(rpm)2000200022002200
Height(mm)75093010001100
Widtch(mm)550700900900
Operating Flux(l/min)45-8585-105120-170120-170
Pressure(kg/cm2)100~130100~150150~200150~200
Bottom Measurement((LxWxT)900x550x251160x700x281350x900x301350x900x30

♥ The Specifications of this equipment are subject to change for improvements.

♥ Useful for road construction, foundation & backfill.

♥  Specially designed 45O inclined vibration-proof rubber absorbs and minimizes shock power.

♥ No pressure adjustment due to a high pressure generating motor.

♥Safety valve to protect the compactor from over high oil pressure.

♥Control valve to adjust the speed of motor.

♥  Longer lifetime of damper.

Products details

WE ONLY MAKE COMPETITIVE PRODUCTS BY USING QUALITY SPARE PARTS.

Company Information

Our Mission

“To provide a unique feel good factor for our customers, with the latest high tech products, best in class service and good old fashioned value for money.”

Our Vision

“To build a successful business around the world and have lots of fun along the way.”

Our Promise

"To continue to deliver safe, durable products that surpass our customer’s requirements and to promote value for money always."

Contact Info

GET SATISFIED ANSWERS FROM HERE:

Yantai Jiangtu Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

We Provide

quick coupler ,hydraulic compactor ,ripper ,stone grapple ,lumber grapple

Main Markets

Domestic Market , Southeast Asia , Eastern Asia , Eastern Europe , Northern Europe , Oceania , Mid East , Africa , South America , South Asia

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit