• NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15
  • NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15
  • NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15
  • NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15

NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15

  • USD $0.01 - $50 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • K&F
  • NATV 15
  • Anhui, China
  • 1 Piece / Pieces
  • MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal
  • 500000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai guangzhou qingdao
Product Details
Bore Size:15, 200 Outside Diameter:35, 200 Precision Rating:P0,P2,P3,P4,P5,P6, P0,P2,P3,P4,P5,P6
Seals Type:OPEN/ZZ/2RS Number of Row:Other, Single Row, Single and Double row
Packaging Details NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15:Plastic drum and White box and carton,industrial packaging or as your requirement
Product Description

NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing  NATV 15

Product Description

Part of the bearing specification :

Shaft Diameterwithout realingMass ApproxBoudary Dimensions
mmgdDB
5NATV 51551612
6NATV 62161912
8NATV 84282415
10NATV 1065103015
12NATV 1272123215
15NATV 15105153519
17NATV 17152174021
20NATV 20254204725
25NATV 25285255225
30NATV 30481306229
35NATV 35647357229
40NATV 40890408032
50NATV 50990509032
5NATV 5 PP1551612
6NATV 6 PP2161912
8NATV 8 PP4282415
10NATV 10 PP65103015
12NATV 12 PP72123215
15NATV 15 PP105153519
17NATV 17 PP152174021
20NATV 20 PP254204725
25NATV 25 PP285255225
30NATV 30 PP481306229
35NATV 35 PP3477357229
40NATV 40 PP890408032
50NATV 50 PP990509032
5NATR 51451612
6NATR 62061912
8NATR 84182415
10NATR 1064103015
12NATR 1271123215
15NATR 15103153519
17NATR 17144174021
20NATR 20246204725
25NATR 25275255225
30NATR 30470306229
35NATR 35635357229
40NATR 40805408032
45NATR 45910458532
50NATR 50960509032

Picture show:

Needle bearings Specification   

Product NATV15 yoke type track rollers Bearing 15x35x19 mm Cam Follower Bearing NATV 15
Precision Rating ABEC1,ABEC3,ABEC5
Clearance C0,C2,C3,C4,C5 is available
Sealed Cap Rubber or Metal
Paypal Acceptable
OEM Accept
Vibration Level code V1,V2.V3
Material Gcr15
Seals Type ZZ/ZRS.RZ/RS. Open
Number of row single row
Bore Size15 mm
Outside Diameter35mm
Thickness19 mm
Regular export packing Plastic drum+White box+ carton
  industrial packaging or as your requirement.
MOQ1 pcs
Delivery Time 3-7 days after receiving your payment  
Payment Terms L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Port of shippment by seaShanghai,guangzhou,qingdao
Place of OriginAnhui, China
SamplesAvailable

Company Information

 Our factory:

Anhui KaiFu Bearing import&export Co., Ltd. is Specializing in production the bearings , our bearing  are widely used by big mechanical corporations. KaiFu bearing has high-quality management team,experienced pratitioners,and quick response and professional service team,and meanwhile is equipped with first-class automatic production lines as well as complete quality management machines and system.

 We sincerely hope to establish a good business relationship with you in the future.

Our advantages:

1. Manufacturer,the most competive price and good quality

2. Perfect group of technical engineers give you the best support

3.Well-trained group of international sales provide the best service

4.OEM brand aviliable

5.Rich stock and quick delivery

  QC:

We have complete process for the production and quality assurance to make sure our products can meet your requirement. And our quality can compare with the most chinese famous bearing manufacture. we have the same technology. Such as 1. Assembly2. Windage test3. Cleaning4. Rotary test5. Greasing and gland6. Noise inspection7. Appearance inspection8. Rust prevention9. Product packaging

Packaging & Shipping

Shipping:

1.small quantity, can delivery by global express: DHL TNT FedEx ARAMEX EMS UPS. this is door to door.

2.large quantity, can delivery by air, by sea, this is port to port.

Payment:

T/T, L/C, Money Gram, Payal, Western Union etc.

Lead Time:

Sample Lead-times: generally 3-5 workdays.Production Lead-times: 3-5 days after get payment or as contract required

Our market:

FAQ

 Q:Are you a factory or trading company?

  A:Anhui Kaifu Bearing Co.,Ltd is specialized in manufacturing and exporting Bearings.We have own factory and Warehouse located in Anhui city.

Q:Can I get some samples and do you offer the sample free?

  A:Yes, sure, we are honored to offer you samples.If we have stock, we can send you free sample. And you just need to pay freight. If there have no stock, you need to pay sample fee and freight.

Q:Does the sample fee can be return back?

 A: If you place an order, we can return part of sample fee even all of fee to you.It also depends on the Quantity of order and the type of sample.

Q:What is the MOQ for bearing?A: Our MOQ is 1 pc.

Our Services

Anhui Kaifu Bearing Import

We Provide

Ball bearings ,Cylindrical roller bearings ,Taper roller bearings ,Spherical roller bearings ,Needle roller bearings

Main Markets

North America , South America , Eastern Europe , Southeast Asia , Africa , Oceania , Mid East , Eastern Asia , Western Europe , Central America , Northern Europe , Southern Europe , South Asia , Domes

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit