• KP001 12mm Bore Inner Ball Mounted Pillow Block Insert Bearing
  • KP001 12mm Bore Inner Ball Mounted Pillow Block Insert Bearing

KP001 12mm Bore Inner Ball Mounted Pillow Block Insert Bearing

  • USD $0.5 - $1 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • NTL
  • KP001
  • Jiangsu, China
  • 1 Piece / Pieces
  • T/T MoneyGram Credit Card
  • 50000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai
Product Details
Bore Size:8, 90
Product Description

Pillow block bearing

KP001 12mm Bore Inner Ball Mounted Pillow Block Insert Bearing 

Unit   No.Shaft dDimensions(mm)Bolt Size mmBearing No.Housing No.Weight 
(mm)HJA2A1ANLsZA3(kg)
KFL000106045661273641620.3M6K000FL0000.07
KFL0011263486612738416.521M6K001FL0010.08
KFL0021567536.56.5137424.518.523M6K002FL0020.11
KFL0031771567714746519.525M6K003FL0030.14
KFL0042090718816105562328M8K004FL0040.23
KFL00525957588161060624.528.5M8K005FL0050.27
KFL0063011285991813706.52730.5M10K006FL0060.39
BearingUnit No. 

Dimensions(mm)

Shaft Dia
d
mmhaebS1S2gwnBi
UCP2021530.212795381319146211.527.4
UCP2031730.212795381319146211.527.4
UCP2042033.312795381319146512.331
UCP2052536.5140105381319157114.334.1
UCP2063042.9165121481721178315.938.1
UCP2073547.6167127481721189317.542.9
UCP2084049.218413754172118981949.2
UCP2094554190146541721201061949.2
UCP2105057.2206159602025211141951.6
UCP2115563.52191716020252312622.255.6
UCP2126069.82411847020252513825.465.1
UCP2136576.22652037025292715125.465.1
UCP2147079.42662107225312715730.274.6
UCP2157582.62752177425312816333.377.8
UCP2168088.92922327825313017533.382.6
UCP2178595.231024783253132187034.185.7
UCP21890101.63272628827333320039.796
Bearing UnitShaft DiaDimensions(mm)Weight
No.d(kg)
 mmaebiglzsnBi 
UCFL202151139060151225.530.91211.527.40.42
UCFL203171139060151225.530.31211.527.40.41
UCFL204201139060151225.533.71212.3310.48
UCFL20525130996816142735.81614.334.10.6
UCFL206301481178018143140.21615.938.10.98
UCFL207351611309019163444.41617.542.91.31
UCFL2084017514410021163651.2161949.21.53
UCFL2094518814810822183852.2191949.21.68
Bearing UnitNo.Shaft DiaDimensions(mm)Weight
d(kg)
mmhaeb 
UCC20215722011.527.40.45
UCC20317722011.527.40.44
UCC20420722012.3310.49
UCC20525802214.334.10.65
UCC20630852715.938.10.82
UCC20735902817.542.91.03
UCC20840100301949.21.2
UCC20945110311949.21.5

Changsha Terry Machinery Co., Ltd.

We Provide

needle roller bearing

Main Markets

Western Europe , North America , Eastern Europe , Southeast Asia , Mid East , Domestic Market , South America , Central America , Oceania , Northern Europe , Eastern Asia , Southern Europe , Africa ,

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit